Jansen Pro Audio - Allen&Heath Mixing Desks, Martin Audio Speakers, Audio-Technica Microphones - Ph: 09-377 3663
125 Mbit/s, LC Connectors

Choice of Smux or HighSpeed 96kHz mode
*can be populated with multimode or single-mode LC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

A&H SFP module for superMADI card, multimode fibre

  • Product Code:AE11078
  • U.O.M: ea
  • Available: 0 (On backorder)
  • P.O.A